keresés kosár

találatok szűkítése

Gyártó:

Új termékek

Használt termékek

Hálózati eszközök

Új

QNAP QNA-T310G1T Thunderbolt 3 - 10GbE adapter QNAP QNA-T310G1T Thunderbolt 3 - 10GbE adapter 103,240 Ft

Új

TP-Link L-PA7017P KIT New AV1000 Gigabit Circuit Transmitter Kit with Connector Socket TP-Link L-PA7017P KIT New AV1000 Gigabit Circuit Transmitter Kit with Connector Socket 23,320 Ft

Új

ZyXEL NWD6602 Dual-Band Wireless AC1200 Nano USB Adapter ZyXEL NWD6602 Dual-Band Wireless AC1200 Nano USB Adapter 12,310 Ft

Új

TP-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver TP-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver 12,600 Ft

Új

Digitus 10G SFP+ Module, Singlemode, DDM Digitus 10G SFP+ Module, Singlemode, DDM 67,000 Ft

Új

Mikrotik Q+85MP01D 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module Mikrotik Q+85MP01D 40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module 21,090 Ft

Új

ZyXEL USGFLEX100W USG Flex Firewall ZyXEL USGFLEX100W USG Flex Firewall 267,310 Ft

Új

Digitus CAT 6, Class E patch panel, unshielded, 16-port Digitus CAT 6, Class E patch panel, unshielded, 16-port RJ45, 8P8C, LSA, 1U, rack mount, black, 482x44x109 7,430 Ft

Új

Linksys WHW0303 Velop Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System (Pack of 3) Black Linksys WHW0303 Velop Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System (Pack of 3) Black 151,980 Ft

Új

Linksys Velop Whole Home Intelligent Mesh WiFi System (3-pack) Linksys Velop Whole Home Intelligent Mesh WiFi System (3-pack) 123,230 Ft

Új

Linksys Velop Whole Home Intelligent Mesh WiFi System (2-pack) Linksys Velop Whole Home Intelligent Mesh WiFi System (2-pack) 74,070 Ft

Új

Huawei 4G Dongle E3372 White Huawei 4G Dongle E3372 White 77,730 Ft

Új

DeLock PCI Express x4 Card 2 x RJ45 Gigabit LAN i82576 DeLock PCI Express x4 Card 2 x RJ45 Gigabit LAN i82576 17,200 Ft

Új

Gembird RJ45/LC-8P8C-002/100 Modular plug 8P8C for solid CAT6 LAN cable UTP 100 pcs per bag Gembird RJ45/LC-8P8C-002/100 Modular plug 8P8C for solid CAT6 LAN cable UTP 100 pcs per bag 2,500 Ft

Új

Gembird RJ45/LC-8P8C-002/10 Modular plug 8P8C for solid CAT6 LAN cable UTP 10 pcs per bag Gembird RJ45/LC-8P8C-002/10 Modular plug 8P8C for solid CAT6 LAN cable UTP 10 pcs per bag 310 Ft

Új

TP-Link UE305 USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Black TP-Link UE305 USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Black 5,040 Ft

Új

Mikrotik RouterBoard SXTsq Lite2 Mikrotik RouterBoard SXTsq Lite2 14,080 Ft

Új

TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT AV1000 2-Port Gigabit Passthrough Powerline Starter Kit TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT AV1000 2-Port Gigabit Passthrough Powerline Starter Kit 26,720 Ft

Új

Cisco Business 142ACM Mesh Extender Cisco Business 142ACM Mesh Extender 39,030 Ft

Új

ZyXEL USGFLEX500-EU0102F Tűzfal ZyXEL USGFLEX500-EU0102F Tűzfal 531,700 Ft

Új

DeLock HDMI Receiver for Video over IP DeLock HDMI Receiver for Video over IP 42,260 Ft

Új

Cisco Business 141ACM Mesh Extender Cisco Business 141ACM Mesh Extender 79,200 Ft

Új

TP-Link TL-FC311B-20 Gigabites WDM Media Converter TP-Link TL-FC311B-20 Gigabites WDM Media Converter 8,020 Ft

Új

Digitus SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 10m, AWG 24 Digitus SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 10m, AWG 24 Allnet,CISCO,Dell,D-Link,Edimax,Etherwan,Fortinet, 18,400 Ft

Új

Digitus SFP+ 10G Copper Transceiver, up to 100m Digitus SFP+ 10G Copper Transceiver, up to 100m supports 10G, 5G, 2.5G, 1G Base-T standard 37,690 Ft

Új

Digitus LC keystone frame for patch panel Digitus LC keystone frame for patch panel color white 40 Ft

Új

Gembird RJ45/LC-8P8C-001/100 Modular plug 8P8C for solid CAT5 LAN cable UTP 100 pcs per bag Gembird RJ45/LC-8P8C-001/100 Modular plug 8P8C for solid CAT5 LAN cable UTP 100 pcs per bag 1,800 Ft

Új

Mikrotik RouterBoard S+31DLC10D monomódusú SFP+ modul Mikrotik RouterBoard S+31DLC10D monomódusú SFP+ modul 50,150 Ft

Új

TP-Link TL-FC311A-2 Gigabites WDM Media Converter TP-Link TL-FC311A-2 Gigabites WDM Media Converter 8,020 Ft

Új

TP-Link TL-FC311A-20 Gigabites WDM Media Converter TP-Link TL-FC311A-20 Gigabites WDM Media Converter 9,680 Ft

Új

TP-Link TL-FC311B-2 Gigabit WDM Media Converter TP-Link TL-FC311B-2 Gigabit WDM Media Converter 8,020 Ft

Új

TP-Link TL-POE160S PoE+ Injector TP-Link TL-POE160S PoE+ Injector 7,570 Ft

Új

Digitus SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 1m Digitus SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 1m AWG 30, HP compatible 18,130 Ft

Új

DeLock RJ45 jack > RJ45 jack Cat.6A STP Adapter DeLock RJ45 jack > RJ45 jack Cat.6A STP Adapter 2,120 Ft

Új

DeLock 433 MHz Antenna SMA 2.5 dBi Omnidirectional Flexible Rubber DeLock 433 MHz Antenna SMA 2.5 dBi Omnidirectional Flexible Rubber 1,830 Ft

Új

Logilink Cable Tie 100pcs 300*3,4 mm Black Logilink Cable Tie 100pcs 300*3,4 mm Black 1,130 Ft

Új

Logilink Modular T-Adapter 2*10/100 BaseT Logilink Modular T-Adapter 2*10/100 BaseT 1,120 Ft

Új

D-Link DWA-181 Wireless USB Adapter D-Link DWA-181 Wireless USB Adapter 13,980 Ft

Új

Gembird T-WS-01 Kábelblankoló Fogó Gembird T-WS-01 Kábelblankoló Fogó 1,360 Ft

Új

Gembird TA-350-10 In-line coupler 8P8C 10 pcs bag Gembird TA-350-10 In-line coupler 8P8C 10 pcs bag 1,240 Ft

Új

TP-Link MC210CS single-mode 1000M fiber conv TP-Link MC210CS single-mode 1000M fiber conv 15,880 Ft

Új

TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver 15,190 Ft

Új

Digitus Fiber Optic Kevlar clipper Digitus Fiber Optic Kevlar clipper for cutting the kevlar in a cable 5,090 Ft

Új

Digitus FO inspection- and cleaning set Digitus FO inspection- and cleaning set incl. microscrope, cleaners, wipes, pump bottle 137,770 Ft

Új

CyberPower RMCARD205 SNMP/HTTP Remote Management Card CyberPower RMCARD205 SNMP/HTTP Remote Management Card 85,090 Ft

Új

Planet PLANET Industrial Din-Rail Power Supply Planet PLANET Industrial Din-Rail Power Supply 480W, 48V, DC Single Output 101,350 Ft

Új

Digitus USB3.0 Gigabit SFP Network Adapter Digitus USB3.0 Gigabit SFP Network Adapter additional SFP module needed 22,240 Ft

Új

ZyXEL USGFLEX100W USG Flex Firewall ZyXEL USGFLEX100W USG Flex Firewall 207,720 Ft

Új

Digitus CAT 6A FTP tool-less connector, AWG 22-27, Digitus CAT 6A FTP tool-less connector, AWG 22-27, metal screw, cap and metal latch 2,640 Ft

Új

Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, BiDi, HP-comp. Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, BiDi, HP-comp. LC Simplex, Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm, up to 20km, HP 8,160 Ft

Új

Assmann FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails Assmann FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails LC (UPC), SM OS2 09/125 µ, LSZH 9,710 Ft

Új

Gembird TA-468 Surface mount box 8P8C, Cat 5e Unshielded Gembird TA-468 Surface mount box 8P8C, Cat 5e Unshielded 180 Ft

Új

Gembird NCAC-HS-SMB2 Two jack surface mount box with 2 CAT5e half-shielded keystone jacks Gembird NCAC-HS-SMB2 Two jack surface mount box with 2 CAT5e half-shielded keystone jacks 810 Ft

Új

Gembird NCAC-2U6-01 CAT6 UTP 2-port surface mount box Gembird NCAC-2U6-01 CAT6 UTP 2-port surface mount box 670 Ft

Új

Gembird NCAC-2U5E-01 CAT5E UTP 2-port surface mount box Gembird NCAC-2U5E-01 CAT5E UTP 2-port surface mount box 570 Ft

Új

Gembird NCAC-2F5E-01 CAT5E FTP 2-port surface mount box Gembird NCAC-2F5E-01 CAT5E FTP 2-port surface mount box 770 Ft

Új

Gembird NCAC-1F6-01 CAT6 FTP single port surface mount box Gembird NCAC-1F6-01 CAT6 FTP single port surface mount box 540 Ft

Új

Mikrotik U.fl to SMA Female pigtail for LTE cards Mikrotik U.fl to SMA Female pigtail for LTE cards 2,360 Ft

Új

Digitus FO splice box, 1U, equipped, 12x SC DX, OM4 Digitus FO splice box, 1U, equipped, 12x SC DX, OM4 incl. splice cassette, colored pigtails, couplers 48,850 Ft

Új

Digitus 47U network rack, Unique Digitus 47U network rack, Unique 2276x600x1000 mm, color grey (RAL 7035) 329,670 Ft