keresés kosár

találatok szűkítése

Gyártó:

Új termékek

Használt termékek

Hálózati eszközök

Új

Cisco Business 141ACM Mesh Extender Cisco Business 141ACM Mesh Extender 78,200 Ft

Új

TP-Link TL-FC311B-20 Gigabites WDM Media Converter TP-Link TL-FC311B-20 Gigabites WDM Media Converter 8,020 Ft

Új

ZyXEL SFP10G-SR-ZZ0101F ZyXEL SFP10G-SR-ZZ0101F 96,000 Ft

Új

Digitus LC keystone frame for patch panel Digitus LC keystone frame for patch panel color white 40 Ft

Új

Mikrotik RouterBoard S+31DLC10D monomódusú SFP+ modul Mikrotik RouterBoard S+31DLC10D monomódusú SFP+ modul 50,150 Ft

Új

TP-Link TL-FC311A-2 Gigabites WDM Media Converter TP-Link TL-FC311A-2 Gigabites WDM Media Converter 8,020 Ft

Új

TP-Link TL-FC311A-20 Gigabites WDM Media Converter TP-Link TL-FC311A-20 Gigabites WDM Media Converter 9,680 Ft

Új

TP-Link TL-FC311B-2 Gigabit WDM Media Converter TP-Link TL-FC311B-2 Gigabit WDM Media Converter 8,020 Ft

Új

TP-Link TL-POE160S PoE+ Injector TP-Link TL-POE160S PoE+ Injector 8,020 Ft

Új

Digitus SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 1m Digitus SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 1m AWG 30, HP compatible 17,980 Ft

Új

Digitus CAT 6 Surface mount box Digitus CAT 6 Surface mount box 2x Keystone Modules, shielded, 2-port 1,360 Ft

Új

DeLock RJ45 jack > RJ45 jack Cat.6A STP Adapter DeLock RJ45 jack > RJ45 jack Cat.6A STP Adapter 1,980 Ft

Új

DeLock 433 MHz Antenna SMA 2.5 dBi Omnidirectional Flexible Rubber DeLock 433 MHz Antenna SMA 2.5 dBi Omnidirectional Flexible Rubber 1,590 Ft

Új

Logilink Cable Tie 100pcs 300*3,4 mm Black Logilink Cable Tie 100pcs 300*3,4 mm Black 1,130 Ft

Új

Logilink Modular T-Adapter 2*10/100 BaseT Logilink Modular T-Adapter 2*10/100 BaseT 1,120 Ft

Új

D-Link DWA-181 Wireless USB Adapter D-Link DWA-181 Wireless USB Adapter 13,010 Ft

Új

Gembird T-WS-01 Kábelblankoló Fogó Gembird T-WS-01 Kábelblankoló Fogó 1,680 Ft

Új

Digitus SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 5m, AWG 24 Digitus SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 5m, AWG 24 Allnet,CISCO,Dell,D-Link,Edimax,Etherwan,Fortinet, 12,130 Ft

Új

Gembird TA-350-10 In-line coupler 8P8C 10 pcs bag Gembird TA-350-10 In-line coupler 8P8C 10 pcs bag 1,240 Ft

Új

TP-Link TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module TP-Link TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module 82,310 Ft

Új

TP-Link MC210CS single-mode 1000M fiber conv TP-Link MC210CS single-mode 1000M fiber conv 15,790 Ft

Új

TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver TP-Link TL-SM5110-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver 7,350 Ft

Új

Digitus Modular Crimping Tool Digitus Modular Crimping Tool for Hirose plugs only, TM11, TM21, TM31 5,340 Ft

Új

Digitus Fiber Optic Kevlar clipper Digitus Fiber Optic Kevlar clipper for cutting the kevlar in a cable 4,990 Ft

Új

Digitus FO inspection- and cleaning set Digitus FO inspection- and cleaning set incl. microscrope, cleaners, wipes, pump bottle 141,920 Ft

Új

CyberPower RMCARD205 SNMP/HTTP Remote Management Card CyberPower RMCARD205 SNMP/HTTP Remote Management Card 59,180 Ft

Új

Planet PLANET Industrial Din-Rail Power Supply Planet PLANET Industrial Din-Rail Power Supply 480W, 48V, DC Single Output 100,670 Ft

Új

Digitus USB3.0 Gigabit SFP Network Adapter Digitus USB3.0 Gigabit SFP Network Adapter additional SFP module needed 25,750 Ft

Új

ZyXEL USGFLEX100W USG Flex Firewall ZyXEL USGFLEX100W USG Flex Firewall 206,000 Ft

Új

Digitus CAT 6A FTP tool-less connector, AWG 22-27, Digitus CAT 6A FTP tool-less connector, AWG 22-27, metal screw, cap and metal latch 2,720 Ft

Új

Digitus 10G SFP+ Module, Singlemode, DDM, HP-compatible Digitus 10G SFP+ Module, Singlemode, DDM, HP-compatible 32,680 Ft

Új

Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, BiDi, HP-comp. Digitus 1.25 Gbps SFP Module, Singlemode, BiDi, HP-comp. LC Simplex, Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm, up to 20km, HP 8,410 Ft

Új

Assmann FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails Assmann FO splice cassette with 12 colored pigtails LC (UPC), SM OS2 09/125 µ, LSZH 10,000 Ft

Új

Gembird TA-468 Surface mount box 8P8C, Cat 5e Unshielded Gembird TA-468 Surface mount box 8P8C, Cat 5e Unshielded 210 Ft

Új

Gembird NCAC-HS-SMB2 Two jack surface mount box with 2 CAT5e half-shielded keystone jacks Gembird NCAC-HS-SMB2 Two jack surface mount box with 2 CAT5e half-shielded keystone jacks 810 Ft

Új

Gembird NCAC-2U6-01 CAT6 UTP 2-port surface mount box Gembird NCAC-2U6-01 CAT6 UTP 2-port surface mount box 670 Ft

Új

Gembird NCAC-2U5E-01 CAT5E UTP 2-port surface mount box Gembird NCAC-2U5E-01 CAT5E UTP 2-port surface mount box 590 Ft

Új

Gembird NCAC-2F5E-01 CAT5E FTP 2-port surface mount box Gembird NCAC-2F5E-01 CAT5E FTP 2-port surface mount box 780 Ft

Új

Gembird NCAC-1U5E-01 CAT5E UTP single port surface mount box Gembird NCAC-1U5E-01 CAT5E UTP single port surface mount box 360 Ft

Új

Gembird NCAC-1F6-01 CAT6 FTP single port surface mount box Gembird NCAC-1F6-01 CAT6 FTP single port surface mount box 530 Ft

Új

Mikrotik U.fl to SMA Female pigtail for LTE cards Mikrotik U.fl to SMA Female pigtail for LTE cards 2,780 Ft

Új

Digitus FO splice box, 1U, equipped, 12x SC DX, OM4 Digitus FO splice box, 1U, equipped, 12x SC DX, OM4 incl. splice cassette, colored pigtails, couplers 50,320 Ft

Új

Digitus 47U network rack, Unique Digitus 47U network rack, Unique 2276x600x1000 mm, color grey (RAL 7035) 329,400 Ft

Új

Mikrotik QM-X Quickmount Mikrotik QM-X Quickmount 1,050 Ft

Új

Digitus Rackszekrény polc 19" 1U rack Digitus Rackszekrény polc 19" 1U rack 6,780 Ft

Új

TP-Link Archer T4U Plus AC1300 Dual Antennas High-Gain Wireless USB Adapter TP-Link Archer T4U Plus AC1300 Dual Antennas High-Gain Wireless USB Adapter 11,340 Ft

Új

Logilink USB-C 3.1 to Gigabit adapter White Logilink USB-C 3.1 to Gigabit adapter White 10,250 Ft

Új

Asus PCE-C2500 2.5GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter with backward compatibility of 2.5G/1G/100Mbps RJ45 port Asus PCE-C2500 2.5GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter with backward compatibility of 2.5G/1G/100Mbps RJ45 port 25,940 Ft

Új

Logilink MP0043 RJ45 port blocker (10x locks) Logilink MP0043 RJ45 port blocker (10x locks) 6,480 Ft

Új

Gembird NCT-1 Hálózati kábeltesztelő Gembird NCT-1 Hálózati kábeltesztelő 2,010 Ft

Új

Logilink MP0042 RJ45 port blocker (1x key, 10x locks) Logilink MP0042 RJ45 port blocker (1x key, 10x locks) 8,440 Ft

Új

Gembird WNP-RP300-02 Wi-Fi Repeater Gembird WNP-RP300-02 Wi-Fi Repeater 4,180 Ft

Új

Gembird A-OTG-AFBM-04 USB OTG AF + Micro BF to Micro BM cable 0,15m Black Gembird A-OTG-AFBM-04 USB OTG AF + Micro BF to Micro BM cable 0,15m Black 570 Ft

Új

Gembird A-USB3-HDMI-02 USB to HDMI display adapter Black Gembird A-USB3-HDMI-02 USB to HDMI display adapter Black 6,270 Ft

Új

Gembird Universal pass-through modular UTP plug RJ45/8P8C 10 pcs per bag Gembird Universal pass-through modular UTP plug RJ45/8P8C 10 pcs per bag 270 Ft

Új

Akyga AK-AD-61 Universal AC travel adapter White Akyga AK-AD-61 Universal AC travel adapter White 1,890 Ft

Új

Assmann Kink Protection Sleeves, for 8P8C Modular plugs (100db/cs) Assmann Kink Protection Sleeves, for 8P8C Modular plugs (100db/cs) 2,840 Ft

Új

Logilink Strain Relief Boot 8mm for Cat.6 RJ45 plugs Logilink Strain Relief Boot 8mm for Cat.6 RJ45 plugs 2,820 Ft

Új

Logilink Crimping tool for Cat.6 and Cat.6A 8P8C (RJ45) shielded plug Logilink Crimping tool for Cat.6 and Cat.6A 8P8C (RJ45) shielded plug 14,770 Ft

Új

Noname Fali doboz CAT 6 UTP 1-es Noname Fali doboz CAT 6 UTP 1-es 960 Ft